Kā nokļūt

Ledus noslodze

Pirmdiena - 07.12.20
06:45 - 07:45 Daugava
08:30 - 09:30 Rīgas 86. vidusskola
10:00 - 11:00 51. vidusskola
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 72. vidusskola
13:00 - 14:00 Andreja Pumpura Rīgas 11. pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U9/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13/U15
17:00 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17/JAHL
18:45 - 19:45 Alma
20:00 - 21:00 Amber
21:15 - 22:15 HK "Mežoņi"
22:30 - 23:30 HK "Pagāni"
23:45 - 00:45 Brīvs
Otrdiena - 08.12.20
06:30 - 07:30 HS Kurbads
08:00 - 09:00 KURBADS
09:15 - 10:15 51. vidusskola
10:30 - 11:30 Brīvs
11:45 - 12:45 Brīvs
13:00 - 14:00 Andreja Pumpura Rīgas 11. pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Daugava
20:45 - 21:45 HK "Oileris"
22:00 - 23:00 HK "Ķengarags"
23:15 - 00:15 HK "Vairogs"
Trešdiena - 09.12.20
06:00 - 07:20 Amber
08:00 - 09:00 Rīgas Pļavnieku pamatskola
09:45 - 10:45 95. vidusskola
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 72. vidusskola
13:00 - 14:00 Rīgas Pļavnieku pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U9
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U15
18:15 - 19:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
19:30 - 20:30 Amber
20:45 - 21:45 HK "Si Systems"
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Ceturtdiena - 10.12.20
06:45 - 07:45 Daugava
08:30 - 09:30 Rīgas 86. vidusskola
09:45 - 10:45 Brīvs
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 92. vidusskola
13:00 - 14:00 Rīgas 64. vidusskola
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U17
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
18:30 - 19:30 Ice republic
19:45 - 20:45 HK "Pafbet"
21:00 - 22:00 HK "Vairogs"
22:15 - 23:15 HK "Pagāni"
23:30 - 00:30 Brīvs
Piektdiena - 11.12.20
07:00 - 08:00 NL
08:30 - 09:30 Rīgas 86. vidusskola
09:45 - 10:45 Brīvs
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 92. vidusskola
12:45 - 13:45 Rīgas 64. vidusskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U9/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
19:30 - 20:30 KURBADS
20:45 - 21:45 Daugava
22:00 - 23:00 HK "Varan"
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Sestdiena - 12.12.20
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:00 NL
09:15 - 10:15 HS Kurbads U15
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Attīstība
13:00 - 14:00 Alma
14:15 - 15:45 HS Kurbads vs Daugavpils LSS
16:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads vs HK Tukums
19:00 - 20:00 HK "Varan"
20:30 - 21:30 HK "Bombardier"
21:45 - 22:45 HK "Ķengarargs 2 "
23:00 - 00:00 Brīvs
Svētdiena - 13.12.20
07:45 - 08:45 Tornis
09:00 - 10:00 Amber
10:15 - 12:30 Amber
12:45 - 15:00 Daugava vs Pirāti
15:15 - 16:45 HS Kurbads vs Daugavpils LSS
17:00 - 18:00 HK "Pagāni"
18:15 - 19:15 Dzintars
19:30 - 20:30 HK "Si Systems"
21:00 - 22:00 HK "Ķengarags"
22:15 - 23:15 HK "Vairogs"
23:30 - 00:30 Brīvs